Supercharge your trading with SuperTrader Markets

  • FOREX
  • INDICES
  • COMMODITIES
INSTRUMENTBIDASKSPREAD
EUR/USD1.211821.211830.1
EUR/GBP0.858650.858700.5
EUR/JPY133.369133.3740.5
AUD/USD0.771280.771320.4
NZD/USD0.714880.714960.8
GBP/USD1.411251.411290.4
INSTRUMENTBIDASKSPREAD
UK1007163.87166.02.1
DJ3034396.934401.64.6
SP5004259.34259.90.6
HK5028805.528809.84.2
JP22529413.929421.67.7
F406629.36630.31.0
AUS2007365.77367.01.2
NASDAQ14144.214145.61.4
INSTRUMENTBIDASKSPREAD
GOLD1867.4601867.84038.0
SILVER27.86427.8943.0
COPPER4.5124.5160.4
OIL73.29273.3273.5
GASOLINE2.1772.1891.2
NATGAS3.3483.3570.9
COTTON0.8450.8460.1
COFFEE1.5341.5360.2

0.0 Pips

Spreads From

$100

Minimum Deposit

1:500

Max Leverage

<30 MS

Execution Speed

Free

Funding Fee

10+

Funding Options

15,000+

Trading Instruments

100%

Security of Funds

The fastest execution speeds at the lowest spreads

Getting you the best trading conditions:

Fastest Execution Time

VIP Room: Education & Guidance

Join the SuperTrader VIP Room where you’ll get real-time guidance from our pool of top tier traders

VIP Room: High Grade Market Forecasts

Get in-depth and high grade market forecasts in the SuperTrader VIP Room

SAFE TRADING BEGINS WITH
A WORLD LEADING BROKER

With multiple licenses from leading regulators

World Presense

The Perfect Environment for Expert Advisors (EA)

We’ve built the perfect environment for EAs to thrive - we allow scalping, hedging, news trading and more. No requotes and no minimum stop loss distance.

Deploy your EAs and trading strategies on our world class MetaTrader 4 (MT4) platform and experience how our lightning fast latency and superior trading conditions can help your EAs thrive.

Instant Deposits. Fast Withdrawals. No Commission.

Fund your account easily and securely through our wide range of payment options. Your funds are held securely in Tier 1 banks.

We Bank With:

nab

Instant Deposits. Fast Withdrawals. No Commission.

Fund your account easily and securely through our wide range of payment options. Your funds are held securely in Tier 1 banks.

We Bank With:

nab

Trading Platforms

Trade on the popular MetaTrader 4 (MT4). Available on desktop, web, Android and iPhone.

Trading Platforms
Be a Fund Manager

Be A Fund Manager

Build your own fund manager portfolio by trading well. Our PAMM and MAM accounts allows you to manage your investor funds easily through its proprietary copy trading system.

Be A Fund Manager

Build your own fund manager portfolio by trading well. Our PAMM and MAM accounts allows you to manage your investor funds easily through its proprietary copy trading system.

Icon Register

1 REGISTER

Complete the registration form and fill out the Questionnaire.

Icon Fund

2 FUND

Fund your account via your chosen method.

Icon Trade

3 TRADE

Download MT4 and start trading!

Ready To Get Started

Start Trading In 3 Easy Steps.

Join us on a journey

You can trust us to take you on the best trading experience you’ll ever have!

Join Us

Time to Supercharge your trading with SuperTrader Markets